meta sv spg
Link to feedback form Link to feedback form

Alumni Gallery

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2018

Pictured from left to right:

Jill Wrzesinski, Nancy Mahoney, Kurtis Pake, Jennifer Servoss, Jennifer Todd, Zachary Zuzula, Lisa Butts,
Christopher Collins, Jill Ver Burg, Laura Walsh, Scott Sawyer, Kimberly Cairy

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2017

Front Row (left to right)
Lisa Williams, Carla Postell, Brigette Uhrich, Renae Galsterer

Middle Row (left to right)
Noreen Saylor, Vicki A. Mikusko, Kimberli McMahan

Back Row (left to right)
Gordon Culver, Jr., Patrick M. Malley, David Farley, John-Matthew Lagalo

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2016

Pictured from left to right (front):
Radhika Issac, Renee Mrozinski, Shawna Groulx, Chunchun Tang

Pictured from left to right (back):
Scott Harrison, Eric Bruner, Adair Aumock, Jennifer Geno, Joe Blaskowski, David Ersig

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2015

 ‌
Front Row (left to right)
Christian Mueller, Lisa Fosnaugh, Victoria Wandmacher, Laurie Pritchard

Middle Row (left to right)
Suzanne Grambush, Jennifer Egan, Erin Eastman, Lara Dixon, Dawn Linden

Back Row (left to right)
Kevin Moore, Eric Rutherford

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2014

 Pictured from left to right:

Chantal Mozden, Randall Hayward, Angela Underwood, Lucas Peless, Michelle Bahr, Lorenzo Bradshaw, Julie Robinson, Patrick Schultz, Jamies Hales, Kurt Nuss, Heidi Bartle
(Not pictured: Craig Carmoney)

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2013

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2013

Pictured from left to right:

Jeffrey Lauer, Penney Miller-Nelson, Annette Lauria, Michal Johnston, Kristy Spann, Talisa Dixon, H. MiUndrae Prince,
Eric Whitney, Rebecca Wilkins, Kimberly Offenbecker, James Bailey, Karla Parker

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2012

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2012

Pictured from left to right:

Jennifer (Ginger) Herzog, Adele Martin, Tricia Hassell, Robin Bott, Craig Blower, Molly Bruzweski, Phillip Heller, Bridget Hockemeyer,
Stephen Sevener, Kathleen Schmitt, Kyle Wood

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2011

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2011

Pictured from left to right:

Robert Shaner, Randy Schaedig, Pamela Ross-McClain, Rodney Woods, Michelle Kraut, Mary Ann Deschaine, Sara Johnson, David Phillips, Rachel Snell, Aaron Donaghy, , Nathaniel McClain, John Searles

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2010

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2010

Pictured from left to right:

Jeffrey Budge, Shannon Blasy, Michael Decker, Joan Anderson, Melleretha Moses-Johnson, Deborah VanSumeren, Carol Lynne Neff,
Matthew Schmidt, Maryanne Moriconi, Christine Schwerin, Ann Vayre

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2009

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2009

Pictured (left to right)

Sherry Lambertson, Sandra Robinson, Sherry Bledsoe, Patrick Tobin, Carol Selby, James Cain, Amy Hutchinson, Paul Schroll,
Geralyn Myczkowiak, Rhonda Provoast

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2008

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2008

Pictured (left to right)

Greg Matheson, Trent Mosley, Tammy Hankins-Cinco, Judith Cox, Dianne Willett-Dalton, Jessica Ziecina, Shelly Ouellette,
Karen Volk, Jeriann Patterson, Janet Greif, Carla Derocher, Brian Johnson

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2007

Gerstacker Fellowship Program I
Class of 2007

Front Row (left to right)
Bethany Rayl, Rose Beane, Dacia Darby-Beazley

Middle Row (left to right)
Sheila Dorsey, Theresa Schroeder, Jeffrey Hall, Johanna Clark, Amy Legacy-Bailey

Back Row (left to right)
Billy Erwin, Kim Prime, Timothy Wedge, Linda Englehardt